Помощничек
Главная | Обратная связь


Археология
Архитектура
Астрономия
Аудит
Биология
Ботаника
Бухгалтерский учёт
Войное дело
Генетика
География
Геология
Дизайн
Искусство
История
Кино
Кулинария
Культура
Литература
Математика
Медицина
Металлургия
Мифология
Музыка
Психология
Религия
Спорт
Строительство
Техника
Транспорт
Туризм
Усадьба
Физика
Фотография
Химия
Экология
Электричество
Электроника
Энергетика

СЕМЕНА РАСТЕНИЙ КУЛЬТУРНОЙ ФЛОРЫ



SEMINA PLANTARUM CULTAE

 

PINOPHYTA

Cupressaceae Rich. ex Bartl.

286. Juniperus horizontalis Moench

287. Thuja occidentalis L. cv. Globosa*

Pinaceae Lindl.

288. Larix kurilensis Mayr (Larix gmelinii var. japonica (Maxim. ex Regel) Pilg.)

289. Picea asperata Mast.

290. Picea engelmannii Parry ex Engelm.

291. Picea glauca (Moench) Voss

292. Picea jezoensis (Siebold et Zucc.) Carrière

293. Picea mariana (Mill.) Britton, Sterns et Poggenb.

294. Picea koraiensis Nakai

295. Picea omorica Pančić ex Stein

296. Picea pungens Engelm.

297. Picea rubens Sarg.

298. Pinus mugo Turra*

Taxaceae S.F. Gray

299. Sequoiadendron giganteum (Lindl.) J. Buchholz*

300. Taxus baccata L.

MAGNOLIOPHYTA

Aceraceae Juss.

301. Acer campestre L.*

302. Acer ginnala Maxim.

303. Acer mono Maxim.

304. Acer platanoides L.*

305. Acer saccharinum L.

306. Acer tataricum L.

Alliaceae Agardh

307. Allium aflatunense B. Fedtsch.

308. Allium altaicum Pall.

309. Allium amphibolum Ledeb.*

310. Allium ascalonicum L.*

311. Allium caeruleum Pall.

312. Allium carinatum subsp. pulchellum (G. Don) Bonnier et Layens

313. Allium erubescens K. Koch

314. Allium fistulosum Regel*

315. Allium galanthum Kar. et Kir.*

316. Allium kunthianum Vved.

317. Allium moly L.

318. Allium ledebourianum Schult. et Schult. fil.

319. Allium microdictyon Prokh.

320. Allium narcissifolium Lam.*

321. Allium odorum L.

322. Allium oreophilum C.A. Mey. (A. ostrowskianum Regel)

323. Allium polyphyllum Kar. et Kir.

324. Allium purpureum Loscos (A. sphaerocephalon L.)

325. Allium pskemense B. Fedsch.

326. Allium rotundum L.

327. Allium rubens Schrad. еx Willd.

328. Allium schoenoprasum L.

329. Allium strictum Schrad.

330. Allium zaprjagajevii Kassacz

331. Allium zebdanense Boiss. et Noë

Amaranthaceae Juss.

332. Amaranthus caudatus L.*

Anacardiaceae Lindl.

333. Cotinus coggygria Scop.*

Apiaceae Lindl. (Umbelliferae Juss.)

334. Bupleurum multinerve DC.

335. Laser trilobum Baumg.

336. Seseli ledebourii G. Don f.*

Araceae Neck.

337. Arisaema amurense Maxim.*

Aristolochiaceae Juss.

338. Aristolochia clematitis L.

339. Asarum sieboldii Miq.

Asteraceae Dumort. (Compositae Giseke)

340. Achillea millefolium L.*

341. Achillea tomentosa L.

342. Anaphalis alpicola Makino (A. lactea Maxim.)*

343. Anthemis tinctoria L.*

344. Arctium lappa L.

345. Aruncus vulgaris Rafin

346. Aster alpinus L.

347. Aster novo-belgii L.*

348. Calendula arvensis L.*

349. Calendula officinalis L.*

350. Centaurea montana L.*

351. Centaurea sibirica L.*

352. Centaurea turgaica Klok.*

353. Cosmos sulphureus Cav.

354. Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg. ex Sweet*

355. Echinacea purpurea (L.) Moench

356. Echinops crispus S. Majorov*

357. Erigeron linearis (Hook.) Piper

358. Eupatorium cannabinum L.

359. Eupatorium purpureum L.

360. Gaillardia aristata Purch*

361. Galatella angustissima (Tausch) Novopokr.*

362. Helichrysum arenarium (L.) Moench

363. Inula helenium L.

364. Leontopodium alpinum Cass.*

365. Leontopodium conglobatum (Turz.) Hand.-Mazz.*

366. Leucanthemum vulgare Lam.

367. Liatris spicata (L.) Willd.

368. Ligularia dentata (A.Gray) Hara

369. Ligularia sachalinensis Nakai

370. Ligularia sibirica (L.) Cass.

371. Ligularia veitchiana (Hemsl.) Greenm.*

372. Santolina chamaecyparisus L.*

373. Solidago virgaurea L.*

374. Tanacetum kittaryanum (C.A. Mey.) Tzvel.

375. Tetraneuris acaulis var. acaulis (Pursh) Greene

376. Townsendia eximia A. Gray

377. Townsendia parryi D.C. Eaton

378. Townsendia spathulata Nutt.

379. Tragopogon major Jacq.*

380. Zinnia elegans Jacq.*

 

Berberidaceae Juss.

381. Berberis koreana Palib.*

382. Berberis × ottawensis C.K. Schneid.

383. Berberis thunbergii DC.

384. Berberis vulgaris L.

385. Caulophylum robustum Maxim.*

386. Mahonia aquifolium Nutt.

387. Vancouveria hexandra (Hook.) C. Morren et Decne

Bignoniaceae Pers.

388. Catalpa bignonioides Walt.*

Boraginaceae Juss.

389. Onosma simplicissima L.

Brassicaceae Burnett (Cruciferae Juss.)

390. Aethionema caespitosum (Boiss.) Boiss.

391. Alyssum lenense Adams

392. Alyssum tortuiosum Waldst. et Kit. ex Willd.*

393. Arabis caucasica Schlecht. (A. alpina subsp. сaucasica (Willd.) Briq.

394. Arabis ferdinandi-coburgii Kellerer et Sünd cv. Variegata*

395. Draba aisoides L.

396. Draba bruniifolia Stev.

397. Draba oligosperma Hook.

398. Draba ossetica (Rupr.) Sommier et Levier

399. Draba sibirica (Pall.) Thell.

400. Matthiola fragrans Bunge

401. Thlaspi stylosum (Ten.) Mutel

Campanulaceae Juss.

402. Campanula bononiensis L.*

403. Campanula persicifolia L.

404. Campanula persicifolia L. f. albiflora*

405. Campanula rapunculoides L.*

406. Campanula rotundifolia L.

407. Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) DC.

Caprifoliaceae Juss.

408. Abelia biflora Turcz.*

409. Lonicera caprifolium L.*

410. Lonicera nigra L.*

411. Symphoricarpos × doorenbosii Krussm.

412. Symphoricarpos rivularis Suksdorf

413. Weigela middendorfiana Carrière

Caryophyllaceae Juss.

414. Cerastium biebersteinii DC.*

415. Dianthus acicularis Fisch. ex Ledeb.

416. Dianthus arenarius L.*

417. Dianthus deltoides L.

418. Dianthus knappii (Pant.) Asch. et Kanitz exBorbás

419. Dianthus superbus L.

420. Dianthus versicolor Fisch. ex Link

421. Eremogone longifolia (Bieb.) Fenzl

422. Gypsophila altissima L.*

423. Gypsopgila uralensis Less.

424. Lychnis chalcedonica L.*

425. Lychnis fulgens Fisch. ex Curtis

426. Sagina subulata (Sw.) C. Presl*

427. Silene acaulis (L.) Jacq.

428. Silene maritima (Homem.) With.

429. Silene schafta S.G. Gmel. ex Hohen.

 

Celastraceae R. Br.

430. Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb.

431. Tripterygium regelii Sprague et Takeda

 

Chenopodiaceae Vent.

432. Kochia scoparia (L.) Schrad

 

Cistaceae Juss.

433. Helianthemum baschkirorum (Juz. ex Kupatadze) Tzvel.

434. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.

Convallariaceae Horan.

435. Convallaria majalis L.*

436. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.

437. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce*

Convolvulaceae Juss.

438. Ipomoea violacea L.*

Cornaceae Dumort.

439. Cornus alba L.

440. Cornus mas L.*

441. Swida stolonifera (Michx.) Rydb.*

 

Corylaceae Mirb.

442. Corylus heterophylla Fisch. ex Trautv.*

443. Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.

 

Crassulaceae DC.

444. Aizopsis hybrida (L.) Grulich (Sedum hybridum L.)*

445. Sedum acre L.*

446. Sempervivum soboliferum J. Sims*

Dioscoraeceae R. Br.

447. Dioscorea nipponica Makino

Dipsacaceae Juss.

448. Scabiosa isetensis L.*

449. Scabiosa ochroleuca L.*

Eleagnaceae Adans.

450. Elaeagnus argentea Pursh*

 

Ericaceae Juss.

451. Rhododendron schlippenbachii Maxim.*

Euphorbiaceae Juss.

452. Securinega varia (L.) Lassen (Coronilla varia L.)

Fabaceae Lindl.

453. Amorpha fruticosa L.

454. Astragalus brachylobus Fisch. ex DC.

455. Astragalus danicus Retz.

456. Astragalus tenuifolius L.*

457. Chamaecytisus hirsutus (L.) Link

458. Genista tinktoria L.*

459. Gleditsia triacanthos L.*

460. Hedysarum argyrophyllum Ledeb.

461. Laburnum anagyroides Medik.*

462. Maackia amurensis Rupr. et Maxim.*

463. Oxytropis demidovii Knjasev

464. Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC.

465. Vicia sepium L.

Fagaceae Dumort.

466. Quercus robur L.

Fumariaceae DC.

467. Corydalis glauca Pursh

468. Corydalis speciosa Maxim. ex Regel

Gentianaceae Juss.

469. Gentiana grandiflora Laxm.*

470. Gentiana scabra Bunge*

Geraniaceae Juss.

471. Geranium macrorrhizum L.*

472. Geranium molle L.*

473. Geranium purpureum Vill.*

474. Geranium sanguineum L.

475. Geranium sylvaticum L.*

Globulariacea DC.

476. Globularia punctata Lapeyr.

Hippocastanaceae DC.

477. Aesculus hippocastanum L.*

Hydrangeaceae Dumort.

478. Philadelphus coronarius L.*

479. Philadelphus tenuifolius Rupr. et Maxim.*

Hypericaceae Juss.

480. Hypericum olympicum L.

Iridaceae Juss.

481. Iris graminea L.*

482. Iris halophyla Pall.

483. Iris humilis Georgi*

484. Iris lactea Pall.

485. Iris laevigata Fisch.*

486. Iris pseudacorus L.*

487. Iris pumila L.

488. Iris setosa Pall. ex Link*

489. Iris sibirica L.

490. Iris sinteisii Janka

491. Pardanthopsis dichotoma (Pall.) L.W. Lenz*

492. Sisyrinchium angustifolium Mill.*

Juglandaceae A. Rich. ex Kunth

493. Juglans nigra L.

Lamiaceae Lindl. (Labiatae Juss.)

494. Betonica officinalis L. (Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis.)

495. Dracocephalum ruyschiana L.*

496. Dracocephalum thymiflorum L.*

497. Hyssopus officinalis L.*

498. Meehania urticifolia (Miq.) Maqino

499. Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds.

500. Mentha spicata L.

501. Monarda didyma L.

502. Nepeta grandiflora M. Bieb.

503. Nepeta racemosa Lam.

504. Physostegia virginiana (L.) Benth.

505. Salvia officinalis L.*

506. Salvia stepposa Shost.

507. Salvia tesquicola Klok. et Robed.*

508. Schizonepeta multifida (L.) Briq.*

509. Scutellaria supina L.

510. Thymus marschallianus Willd.*

Liliaceae Juss.

511. Hemerocallis flava L.*

512. Fritillaria imperialis L.

513. Lilium pensylvanicum Ker Gawl.

514. Tulipa urumiensis Stapf (T. tarda Stapf)

Limoniaceae Ser.

515. Limonium gmelinii (Willd.) O. Kuntze*

Linaceae S.F. Gray

516. Linum perenne L.

Malvaceae Juss.

517. Alcea rosea L.*

518. Althaea officinalis L.*

519. Lavathera thuringiaca L.*

520. Malva sylvestris L.*

521. Sidalcea maviflora (DC.) A. Gray ex Benth.

Nyctaginaceae Juss.

522. Mirabilis jalapa L.

Oleaceae Hoffmgg. et Link

523. Forsythia ovata Nakai

524. Fraxinus excelsior L.*

525. Fraxinus pennsylvanica Marsh.*

526. Ligustrina amurensis Rupr.*

527. Syringa vulgaris L.*

Onagraceae Juss.

528. Gaura lindheimeri Engelm. et A. Gray cv. The Bride*

529. Oenothera acaulis Cav.*

530. Oenothera biennis L.

531. Oenotera missouriensis Sims

Paeoniaceae Raf.

532. Paeonia anomala L.

Papaveraceae Juss.

533. Meconopsis cambrica (L.) Vig.*

534. Papaver amurense (N. Busch) N. Busch ex Tolm.

535. Papaver hybridum L.*

536. Papaver nudicaule L.

537. Papaver orientale L.

538. Papaver popovii Sipliv.*

539. Papaver rhoeas L.

Phytolaccaceae R. Br.

540. Phytolacca acinosa Roxb.*

Plantaginaceae Juss.

541. Plantago lanceolata L.*

542. Plantago arenaria Waldst. et Kit.

543. Plantago salsa Pall.

Plumbaginaceae Juss.

544. Armeria maritima L.*

Poaceae Barnhart (Gramineae Juss.)

545. Festuca glauca Bess.*

546. Festuca rubra L.*

547. Festuca scoparia Ramond*

548. Festuca valesiaca Gaudin*

Polemoniaceae Juss.

549. Polemonium caeruleum L.*

Primulaceae Vent.

550. Androsace filiformis Retz.

551. Androsace turczaninovii Freyn (A. maxima L.)*

552. Cortusa matthioli L.

553. Primula denticulata Sm.

554. Primula macrocalyx Bunge*

555. Primula pallassii Lehm.*

Ramnaceae Juss.

556. Frangula alnus Mill. (F. dodonei Ard.)

557. Rhamnus cathartica L.*

558. Rhamnus ussuriensis Ja. Vassil.*

Ranunculaceae Juss.

559. Aconitum baicalense (Regel) Turcz. ex Rapaics

560. Aconitum napellus L.*

561. Anemone sylvestris L.*

562. Aquilegia alpina L.*

563. Aquilegia × hybrida L.*

564. Aquilegia laramiensis A. Nelson

565. Aquilegia olympica Boiss.*

566. Caltha palustris L.*

567. Clematis integrifolia L.

568. Clematis macropetala Ledeb.

569. Clematis recta L. cv. Atropurpurea*

570. Clematis tangutica (Maxim.) Korsh.

571. Clematis vitalba L.*

572. Hepatica nobilis Mill.

573. Nigella damascena L.

574. Pulsatilla turczanninovii Krylov et Serg.

575. Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill.

576. Thalictrum lucidum L.

577. Trollius chinensis Bunge

Rosaceae Juss.

578. Acaena buchananii Hook. f.*

579. Armeniaca vulgaris Lam.*

580. Artemisia salsoloides Willd.

581. Cerasus fruticosa Pall.

582. Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex Spach

583. Cotoneaster dammeri Schneid.

584. Cotoneaster multiflorus Bunge*

585. Crataegus arnoldiana Sarg.

586. Crataegus chlorosacra Maxim.

587. Crataegus laurentiana Sarg.*

588. Crataegus monogyna Jacq.*

589. Crataegus submollis Sarg.

590. Duchesnea indica (Andr.) Focke*

591. Exochorda × grandiflora Lindl.*

592. Filipendula rubra (Hill) B.L. Robins

593. Geum coccineum Sibth. et Smith*

594. Geum waldsteiniana Willd.

595. Malus mandshurica (Maxim.) Kom.*

596. Malus prunifolia (Willd.) Borkh.*

597. Malus × purpurea (Barbier) Rhed. cv. Royalty (M. niedzwetzkyana × M. atrosanguinea)

598. Padus maackii (Rupr.) Kom.*

599. Padus virginiana (L.) Mill.*

600. Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O. Schwarz*

601. Physocarpus opulifolius (L.) Maxim.*

602. Potentilla gelida C.A. Mey.

603. Potentilla nepalensis Hook.*

604. Potentilla sericea L.

605. Potentilla tridentata Soland.

606. Prunus spinosa L.*

607. Pyrus ussuriensis Maxim.*

608. Rosa canina L.

609. Rosa glabrifolia C.A. Mey. ex Rupr.

610. Rosa glauca Pourr. (R. rubrifolia Villars)

611. Rosa multiflora Thunb.

612. Rosa pimpinellifolia L.

613. Rosa rugosa Thunb.*

614. Rosa villosa L. (R. pomifera Herrm.)

615. Rubus laciniatus Willd.

616. Sanguisorba officinalis L.*

617. Sanguisorba parviflora (Maxim.) Takeda

618. Sorbaria sorbifolia (L.) A. Br.*

619. Sorbus amurensis Koehne*

620. Sorbus aucuparia L.*

621. Sorbus intermedia (Ehrh.) Pers.

622. Sorbus mougeottii Soy.-Willem. et Godr.*

623. Spiraea media Fr. Schmidt*

624. Waldsteinia geoides Willd.*

Rutaceae Juss.

625. Phellodendron amurense Rupr.*

626. Ptelea trifoliata L.*

627. Ruta graveolens L.*

Sambucaceae Batsch ex Borkh.

628. Sambucus nigra L.

Sapindaceae Juss.

629. Nephelium lappaceum L.

Sapotaceae Juss.

630. Manilkara zapota (L.) P. Royen

Saxifragaceae Juss.

631. Heuchera sanguinea Engelm.*

632. Saxifraga × arendsii Engl.

633. Saxifraga sibirica L.

634. Saxifraga spinulosa Adams

Scrophulariaceae Juss.

635. Anthirrinum majus L.

636. Digitalis grandiflora Mill.*

637. Linaria alpina Mill.

638. Linaria genistifolia (L.) Mill.

639. Linaria uralensis Kotov

640. Veronica gentianoides Vahl

641. Veronica incana L.*

Solanaceae Juss.

642. Nolana paradoxa Lindl.

643. Physalis alkekengi L.*

Tiliaceae Juss.

644. Tilia cоrdata Mill.*

Tropaeolaceae Juss. ex DC.

645. Tropaeolum majus L.*

Trilliaceae Lindl.

646. Trilium smallii Maxim.

Viburnaceae Rafin.

647. Viburnum lantana L.

648. Viburnum lentago L.*

649. Viburnum opulus L.

650. Viburnum sargentii Koehne

Violaceae Batsch

651. Viola labradorica Schrank

652. Viola hirta L.*

653. Viola mandshurica W. Berk.

654. Viola odorata L.

655. Viola rupestris F.W. Schmidt

Vitaceae Juss.

656. Ampelopsis aconitifolia Bunge*

657. Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.

658. Vitis amurensis Rupr.*

659. Vitis vinifera L.





©2015 studenchik.ru Все права принадлежат авторам размещенных материалов.