Помощничек
Главная | Обратная связь


Археология
Архитектура
Астрономия
Аудит
Биология
Ботаника
Бухгалтерский учёт
Войное дело
Генетика
География
Геология
Дизайн
Искусство
История
Кино
Кулинария
Культура
Литература
Математика
Медицина
Металлургия
Мифология
Музыка
Психология
Религия
Спорт
Строительство
Техника
Транспорт
Туризм
Усадьба
Физика
Фотография
Химия
Экология
Электричество
Электроника
Энергетика

ПРИРОДНОГО ОБИТАНИЯ РАСТЕНИЙ



SEMINA, SPORAE PLANTARUM SPONTANEARUM

IN LOCONATALI LECTA

 

POLYPODIOPHYTA

Aspleniaceae Newm.

1. Asplenium ruta-muraria L.

2. Asplenium trichomanes L. subsp. quadrivalens D.E. Mey.

3. Asplenium viride Huds.

Athyriaceae Alst.

4. Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh.*

Polypodiaceae Bercht. et J. Presl

5. Polypodium vulgare L.

 

PINOPHYTA

Cupressaceae Rich. ex Bartl.

6. Cupressus sempervirens L.

7. Juniperus communis L.*

8. Juniperus sibirica Burgsd.*

Pinaceae Lindl.

9. Pinus sibirica Du Tour

MAGNOLIOPHYTA

Actinidiaceae Van Tieghem

10. Actinidia arguta (Siebold et Zucc.) Planch. ex Miq.*

11. Actinidia polygama (Siebold et Zucc.) Miq.*

Alliaceae Agardh

12. Allium nutans L.

13. Allium schoenoprasum L.*

14. Allium strictum Schrad.

15. Allium tulipifolium Ledeb.

Apiaceae Lindl. (Umbelliferae Juss.)

16. Aegopodium podagraria L.*

17. Bupleurum aureum Fisch.*

18. Carum carvi L.*

19. Ferula tatarica Fisch. ex Spreng.

20. Heracleum sibiricum L.*

Apocynaceae Juss.

21. Nerium oleander L.

Araliaceae Juss.

22. Acanthopanax sessiliflorum (Rupr. et Maxim.) Seem.*

23. Aralia mandschurica Rupr. et Maxim.*

24. Eleutherococcus senticocus (Rupr. еt Maxim.) Maxim.*

Aristolochiaceae Juss.

25. Asarum europaeum L.

Asclepiadaceae R. Br.

26. Vincetoxicum albowianum (Kusn.) Pobed.*

27. Vincetoxicum cretaceum (Pobed.) Wissjul.*

28. Vincetoxicum officinale Moench*

29. Vincetoxicum scandens (Sommier et Levier) Pobed.*

Asparagaceae Juss.

30. Asparagus asparagoides (L.) Druce

31. Asparagus officinalis L.*

Asphodelaceae Juss.

32. Asphodelus aestivus Brot.

 

Asteraceae Dumort. (Compositae Giseke)

33. Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn.

34. Aster alpinus L.

35. Cacalia hastata L.*

36. Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem.*

37. Centaurea carbonata Klok.

38. Centaurea ruthenica Lam.

39. Centaurea scabiosa L.

40. Centaurea sibirica L.

41. Centaurea turgaica Klok.*

42. Cicerbita uralensis (Rouy) Beauverd*

43. Echinops ruthenicus M. Bieb. (E. crispus S. Majorov)*

44. Gnaphalium uliginosum L.*

45. Hieracium umbellatum L.*

46. Hieracium pilosella L.

47. Jurinea cretacea Bunge*

48. Leontopodium campestre (Ledeb.) Hand.-Mazz.*

49. Ligularia sibirica (L.) Cass.*

50. Saussurea controversa DC.*

51. Scorzonera austriaca Willd.*

52. Scorzonera purpurea L.*

53. Serratula centauroides L.*

54. Serratula gmelinii Tausch

55. Serratula coronata L.*

56. Solidago virgaurea L.*

57. Tanacetum kittaryanum (C.A. Mey.) Tzvel.*

58. Tanacetum vulgare L.*

59. Tripleurospermum perforatum (Merat) M. Lainz*

 

Boraginaceae Juss.

60. Buglossoides arvensis (L.) Johnst.*

61. Heliotropium supinum L.

62. Lappula squarrosa (Retz.) Dumort.*

63. Onosma simplicissima L.*

Brassicaceae Burnett(Cruciferae Juss.)

64. Alyssum lenense Adams*

65. Alyssum obovatum (C.A. Mey.) Turcz.*

66. Alyssum tortuosum Waldst. et Kit. ex Willd.*

67. Arabis pendula L.*

68. Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.

69. Chorispora tenella (Pall.) DC.*

70. Draba nemorosa L.

71. Draba sibirica (Pall.) Thell.*

72. Isatis costata С.A. Mey.*

73. Matthiola fragrans Bunge*

74. Schiverekia hyperborea (L.) Berkutenko

75. Smelowskia alba (Pall.) Regel*

Butomaceae L.C. Rich.

76. Butomus umbellatus L.*

Campanulaceae Juss.

77. Adenophora lilifolia (L.) A. DC.*

78. Campanula glomerata L.*

79. Campanula rotundifolia L.*

80. Campanula trachelium L.*

81. Campanula wolgensis P.A. Smirn.

82. Jasione montana L.*

 

Capparaceae Juss.

83. Capparis spinosa L.

 

Caprifoliaceae Juss.

84. Linnaea borealis L.*

85. Lonicera × subarctica Pojark.*

86. Lonicera xylosteum L.

 

Caryophyllaceae Juss.

87. Arenaria serpyllifolia L.*

88. Celastrium davuricum Fisch. ex Spreng.

89. Dianthus deltoides L.

90. Dianthus versocolor Fisch. ex Link

91. Elisanthe viscosa (L.) Rupr.

92. Eremogone koriniana (Fisch. ex Fenzl) Ikonn*

93. Gypsophila altissima L.*

94. Minuartia krascheninnikovii Schischk.*

95. Oberna behen (L.) Ikonn.*

96. Silene amoena L.*

97. Viscaria viscosа (Scop.) Aschers.*

Celastraceae R. Br.

98. Euonymus verrucosus Scop.

Chenopodiaceae Vent.

99. Chenopodium foliosum Aschers.*

Cistaceae Juss.

100. Cistus creticus L.

Convallariaceae Horan.

101. Majanthemum bifolium (L.) F.W. Schmidt*

102. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce*

Convolvulaceae Juss.

103. Calystegia sepium (L.) R. Br.*

Corylaceae Mirb.

104. Corylus avellana L.*

Crassulaceae DC.

105. Aizopsis hybrida (L.) Grulich*

106. Orostachys spinosa (L.) C.A. Mey.*

Cyperaceae Juss.

107. Eriophorum vaginatum L.*

Dipsacaceae Juss.

108. Scabiosa comosa Fisch. ex Roem. et Schult.*

109. Scabiosa isetensis L.*

110. Scabiosa ucrainica L.*

111. Succisa pratensis Moench*

Empetraceae S.F. Gray.

112. Empetrum hermaphroditum Hagerup*

Euphorbiaceae Juss.

113. Euphorbia marginata Pursh

114. Euphorbia seguieriana Neck.

115. Ricinus communis L.

Ericaceae Juss.

116. Arctostaphylos alpina (L.) Spreng.*

117. Erica manipuliflora Salisb.

118. Hypopitys monotropa Crantz (Monotropa hypopitys L.)

119. Vaccinum uliginosum L.*

120. Vaccinum vitis-idaea L.*

Fabaceae Lindl.

121. Amoria fragifera (L.) Roskov*

122. Anthyllis arenaria (Rupr.) Juz.*

123. Astragalus austriacus Jacq.*

124. Astragalus brachylobus Fisch. ex DC.*

125. Astragalus соrnutus Pall.*

126. Astragalus lupulinus Pall.*

127. Astragalus onobrychis L.*

128. Astragalus sareptanus A. Beck.

129. Astragalus tenuifolius L.

130. Astragalus testiculatus Pall.*

131. Bituminaria bituminosa (L.) C.H. Stirt.

132. Caragana pigmea (L.) DC.*

133. Ceratonia siliqua L.

134. Chamaecyticus ruthenicus (Fisch. ex Woloszcz.) Klaskova*

135. Galega orientalis Lam.*

136. Genista tinсtoria L.

137. Glycyrrhiza echinata L.*

138. Glycyrrhiza uralensis Fisch.*

139. Hedysarum alpinum L.*

140. Hedysarum argyrophyllum Ledeb.*

141. Lathyrus gmelinii Fritsch*

142. Lathyrus pratensis L.*

143. Lathyrus litvinovii Iljin

144. Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.

145. Lotus corniculatus L. s. l.*

146. Lupinaster pentaphyllus Moench*

147. Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.*

148. Mimosa pudica L.

149. Onobrychis sibirica (Sirj.) Turcz. ex Grossh.*

150. Oxytropis coerulea (Pall.) DC.*

151. Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC.*

152. Oxytropis floribunda (Pall.) DC.

153. Sesbania grandiflora (L.) Pers.*

154. Spatrium junceum L.

155. Trifolium fragiferum L.*

156. Thermopsis schischkinii Czefr.*

157. Vicia cracca L.*

158. Vicia sepium L.

Gentianaceae Juss.

159. Gentiana cruciata L.

Geraniaceae Juss.

160. Geranium robertianum L.

161. Geranium pseudosibiricum J. Mayer

Grossulariaceae DC.

162. Ribes nigrum L.*

163. Ribes spicatum Robson*

Hypericaceae Juss.

164. Hypericum perforatum L.

Iridaceae Juss.

165. Iris sibirica L.*

Juglandaceae A. Rich. ex Kunth

166. Juglans mandshurica Maxim.*

Lamiaceae Lindl. (Labiatae Juss.)

167. Clinopodium vulgare L.*

168. Dracocephalum ruyschiana L.

169. Origanum vulgare L.*

170. Phlomoides tuberosa (L.) Moench*

171. Prunella vulgaris L.*

172. Salvia fruticosa Millet

173. Salvia stepposa Shost.*

174. Scutellaria galericulata L.*

175. Thymus marschallianus Willd.*

176. Vitex agnus-castus L.

Liliaceae Juss.

177. Fritillaria ruthenica Wikstr.

178. Gagea pusilla (F.W. Schmidt) Schult. et Schult. fil.*

179. Gagea bulbifera Salisb.

180. Lilium pilosiusculum (Freyn) Miscz.*

181. Tulipa patens Agardh ex Schult. ex Schult.*

Linaceae S.F. Gray

182. Linum usitatissimum L.*

Malvaceae Juss.

183. Alcea pallida subsp. cretica (Weinm.) D.A. Webb (Althea cretica Weinm.)

Moraceae DC.

184. Ficus carica L.

Nyctaginaceae Juss.

185. Mirabilis jalapa L.

Papaveraceae Juss.

186. Chelidonium majus L.

187. Glaucium flavum Crantz

Plantaginaceae Juss.

188. Plantago depressa Schlecht.*

189. Plantago lanceolata L.*

190. Plantago salsa Pall.*

Poaceae Barnhart (Gramineae Juss.)

191. Dactylis glomerata L.*

192. Hierochloë arctica C. Presl*

193. Melica nutans L.*

194. Melica transsilvanica Schur

195. Milium effusum L.

196. Poa crispa Thuill.*

197. Stipa capillata L.*

198. Stipa korshinskyi Roshev.*

Polygalaceae R. Br.

199. Polygala sibirica L.

Polygonaceae Juss.

200. Fallopia convolvulus (L.) A. Love*

Primulaceae Vent.

201. Androsace filiformis Retz.*

202. Androsace incana Lam.

203. Androsace maxima L. (A. turczaninovii Freyn)*

204. Cortusa matthioli L.

205. Lysimachia vulgaris L.*

206. Primula cortusoides L.

207. Primula macrocalyx Bunge

Ramnaceae Juss.

208. Rhamnus cathartica L.*

Ranunculaceae Juss.

209. Aconitum nemorosum M. Bieb. ex Reichenb.

210. Aconitum lycoctonum L. (A. septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., A. exelsum Rchb)*

211. Actaea spicata L.*

212. Adonis sibirica Patrin ex Ledeb.

213. Adonis wolgensis Stev.

214. Anemonastrum biarmiense (Juz.) Holub*

215. Anemone sylvestris L. *

216. Atragene sibirica L.

217. Caltha palustris L.*

218. Consolida regalis S.F. Gray*

219. Pulsatilla uralensis (Zām.) Tzvel.

220. Thalictrum foetidum L.

221. Trollius europaeus L.*

Resedaceae S.F. Gray

222. Reseda lutea L.*

Rosaceae Juss.

223. Amygdalus nana L.

224. Cerasus fruticosa (Pall.) Woronow

225. Chamaerhodos altaica (Laxm.) Bunge*

226. Chamaerhodos erecta (L.) Bunge*

227. Chamaerhodos grandiflora (Pall. ex Schult.) Bunge*

228. Cotoneaster lucidus Schlect.

229. Cotoneaster mamaejevii Knjasev*

230. Cotoneaster melanocarpus Fisch. ex Blytt*

231. Сrataegus volgensis Pojark.

232. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.*

233. Filipendula vulgaris Moench*

234. Geum urbanum L.

235. Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O. Schwarz*

236. Potentilla argentea L.*

237. Potentilla chrysantha Trev.*

238. Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.*

239. Potentilla glaucescens Wild. ex Schlecht.

240. Potentilla humifusa Willd. ex Schlecht.*

241. Potentilla longifolia Willd. ex Schlecht.*

242. Potentilla sericea L.*

243. Rubus sanctus Schreb. (R. ulmifolia subsp. sanctus (Schreb.) Sudre)

244. Rubus saxatilis L.*

245. Sanguisorba officinalis L.*

246. Sorbus sibirica Hedl.*

247. Spiraea crenata L.*

248. Spiraea hypericifolia L.

249. Spiraea media Fr. Schmidt*

Rubiaceae Juss.

250. Asperula exasperata V. Krecz. ex Klok.

251. Galium hexanarium Knjasev*

252. Galium odoratum (L.) Scop.

Salicaceae Mirb.

253. Salix glauca L.*

254. Salix pentandra L.*

255. Salix rosmarinifolia L.*

256. Salix vinogradovii A. Skvorts.

Sambucaceae Batsch ex Borkh.

257. Sambucus sibirica Nakai*

Schisandraceae Blume

258. Schisandra chinensis (Turcz.) Baill.*

Scrophulariaceae Juss.

259. Anthirrinum majus L.

260. Digitalis grandiflora Mill.*

261. Lathraea squamaria L.*

262. Linaria vulgaris Mill.*

263. Pedicularis physocalyx Bunge

264. Pedicularis sibirica Vved.*

265. Pedicularis verticillata L.*

266. Scrophularia nodosa L.*

267. Verbascum nigrum L.*

268. Verbascum phoeniceum L.*

269. Veronica longifolia L.*

270. Veronica spuria L.*

Solanaceae Juss.

271. Hyoscyamus níger L.*

272. Solanum kitagawae Schönbeck-Temesy*

273. Solanum nigrum L.*

Trilliaceae Lindl.

274. Paris quadrifolia L.*

Valerianaceae Batsch

275. Valeriana tuberosa L.

Verbenaceae J. St.-Hil.

276. Lantana camara L.

Viburnaceae Rafin.

277. Viburnum opulis L.*

Violaceae Batsch

278. Viola canina L.*

279. Viola epipsila Ledeb.*

280. Viola hirta L.*

281. Viola mirabilis L.

282. Viola odorata L.

283. Viola rupestris F.W. Schmidt*

284. Viola tricolor L.*

Zygophyllaceae R. Br.

285. Zygophyllum pinnatum Cham.*





©2015 studenchik.ru Все права принадлежат авторам размещенных материалов.